2017年高水平运动队招生初审合格名单(第一批)


序号

姓  

性别

高考报名号

运动员等级

所在省市

运动专项

1

邢苏麒

17420501111820

一级

湖北

足球

2

张天舒

17420105180009

一级

湖北

足球

3

周淼

17420103140030

一级

湖北

足球

4

刘远航

17420103140031

一级

湖北

足球

5

吕定伦

17421302110001

一级

湖北

足球

6

陈卢笛

17420106110846

一级

湖北

足球

7

黄小齐

17420112110248

一级

湖北

足球

8

王卓

17420111140081

一级

湖北

足球

9

刘晓轩

17420102140044

一级

湖北

足球

10

呼盟臻

17420103140027

一级

湖北

足球

11

刘泓皓

17420201152194

一级

湖北

足球

12

胡依程

17421221140011

一级

湖北

足球

13

宁若鹏

17410302118009

一级

河南

足球

14

董好帅

17410102118074

一级

河南

足球

15

丁文钎

17410102110294

一级

河南

足球

16

郝恒健

17410101118030

一级

河南

足球

17

魏怡帆

17410310118092

一级

河南

足球

18

邹可欣

17334721790005

一级

浙江

足球

19

王博文

17500104112015

一级

重庆

足球

20

雷克韩

17421202151778

二级

湖北

足球

21

刘晓博

17421202151063

二级

湖北

足球

22

童逸凡

17420501180004

二级

湖北

足球

23

谢明

17420104140038

二级

湖北

足球

24

冯立川

17421102110569

二级

湖北

足球

25

冯思航

17421202151924

二级

湖北

足球

26

严嘉奇

17420104140012

二级

湖北

足球

27

韩佳骁

17420104140016

二级

湖北

足球

28

龙宇

17420104140008

二级

湖北

足球

29

顾谦

17421202151371

二级

湖北

足球

30

文一舟

17420501180009

二级

湖北

足球

31

王泽豪

17421202110494

二级

湖北

足球

32

陈章哲

17420501140033

二级

湖北

足球

33

马楠楠

17410102118017

二级

河南

足球

34

任宇豪

17411801118014

二级

河南

足球

35

陶韩

17410106118020

二级

河南

足球

36

崔浩南

17410303158001

二级

河南

足球

37

韩琦凯

17130401110423

二级

河北

足球

38

杜旭

17130401110422

二级

河北

足球

39

段世龙

17131101140051

二级

河北

足球

40

杜泽毅

17140107180033

二级

山西

足球

41

韩智宇

17341204180015

二级

安徽

足球

42

夏莫凡

17340101112424

二级

安徽

足球

43

任浩

17340101153978

二级

安徽

足球

44

李玉琦

17360403150065

二级

江西

武术

45

陈世影

17360403111901

二级

江西

武术

46

周嘉东

17360403152138

二级

江西

武术

47

黄梦莹

17360403150288

二级

江西

武术

48

彭悦

17360403150124

二级

江西

武术

49

郭成明

17360403153764

二级

江西

武术

50

杨馨

17510904120476

二级

四川

武术

51

钟林志

17510904160595

二级

四川

武术

52

童浩雨

17510122164327

二级

四川

武术

53

王斌杉

17430106114529

二级

湖南

武术

54

张琪琳

01311686007

二级

新疆

武术